Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 5 |
W
|
@
Champlin Park
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - NW Practice Field
|
|
Mon May 6 |
W
|
@
St Louis Park
|
St. Louis Park Middle School, Texas Avenue South, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Mon May 13 |
W
|
ACYLA
|
Mahtomedi High School 75th Street North, Stillwater, MN, USA - Field #9
|
|
Thu May 16 |
W
|
Stillwater
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Field #9
|
|
Mon May 20 |
W
|
Minneapolis
|
Mahtomedi High School - Field #9
|
|
Tue May 28 | - |
Andover
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Field #9
|
Cancelled |
Thu May 30 |
W
|
Hastings
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jun 1 | - |
@
Lakeville
|
Centennial Senior High School, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA - field #6
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 1 | - |
@
Owatonna
|
Centennial Senior High School, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA - field #3 & Here is the link to the MSLax 2019 Spring Tourney team matchups: https://admin.tourneymachine.com/Public/Results/Tournament.aspx?IDTournament=h201807171914349925f2567eb5c464e.
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 2 | - |
@
TBD
|
Centennial Senior High School, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA - field #5
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 2 |
W
|
@
Championship
|
|
|
Mon Jun 17 |
W
|
Forest Lake
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - field #9
|
|
Wed Jun 19 |
W
|
@
Stillwater Red
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - turf field #1
|
|
Mon Jun 24 | - |
Chaska/Chan
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - field #9
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 26 |
W
|
Woodbury Black
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - field #9
|
|
Tue Jul 9 |
W
|
@
Rosemount
|
16525 Fairgreen Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - fieldstone park
|
|
Wed Jul 10 |
W
|
Moundsview
|
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - field #9
|
|
Mon Jul 15 |
W
|
@
Lakeville
|
Century Middle School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - field #1
|
|
Mon Jul 15 | - |
@
Farmington
|
Century Middle School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - field #1
|
Cancelled |
Sun Apr 25 | - |
@
Rochester
|
2850 7th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Fields next to the RV dealership
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 25 | - |
Champlin Park
|
2850 7th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Fields next to the RV dealership
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 1 | - |
Becker
|
Mahtomedi Field 9
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 8 | - |
Buffalo
|
Mahtomedi Field #9
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Thu May 20 | - |
Centennial
|
Mahtomedi Field 9
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 23 | - |
@
Stillwater Black
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Practice True Fields
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 23 | - |
@
Stillwater Red
|
Stillwater Area High School, Stillwater Boulevard North, Oak Park Heights, MN, USA - Practice True Fields
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 27 | - |
@
Minnetonka Blue
|
Badger Park, Country Club Road, Shorewood, MN, USA
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 5 | - |
Centennial
|
HealthEast Sports Center Red Fields, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
10:15 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 5 | - |
Rochester
|
HealthEast Sports Center Red Fields, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 6 | - |
Blaine
|
HealthEast Sports Center Red Fields, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Wed Jun 16 | - |
Monticello
|
Field 9
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 23 | - |
Stillwater
|
Mahtomedi Field 9
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 30 | - |
@
Rosemount
|
Flint Hills Recreation Complex, Bonaire Path East, Rosemount, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 1 | - |
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie--Flying Cloud Athletic Fields, Lacrosse Fields
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 8 | - |
@
Prior Lake Gold
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - SANDS Field
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 12 | - |
Minnetonka White
|
Mahtomedi Field 9
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 20 | - |
@
Maple Grove
|
Fernbrook Fields, Field #4
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 21 | - |
Centennial
|
Mahtomedi Field 9
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 21 | - |
@
14U Rosemount
|
1201 Bonaire Path E, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 22 | - |
14U Blaine
|
Home -- Mahtomedi Field #9 - Field #9
|
7:45 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 23 | - |
@
14U Stillwater Red
|
5701 Stillwater Blvd, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082, USA - Turf #2
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 24 | - |
Edina
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Twin Oaks Middle School Field 1
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Duluth
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Field 4
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
Centennial
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Field 5
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 25 | - |
C3
|
Twin Oaks Middle School, Fish Point Road, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Field 4
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 30 | - |
14U Wayzata
|
Home -- Mahtomedi Field #9 - Field #9
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 13 | - |
@
14U Eden Prairie
|
Flying Cloud Athletic Fields
|
7:30 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 14 | - |
14U Prior Lake Gold
|
Home -- Mahtomedi Field #9 - Field #9
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 18 | - |
14U Stillwater Red
|
Home -- Mahtomedi Field #9 - Field #9
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Wed Jul 20 | - |
@
14U Minnetonka White
|
Badger Park
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 15 | - |
@
White Bear Lake
|
1700 9th Street White Bear Lake, MN 55110
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 20 | - |
14U Stillwater
|
Field 9B - Wildwood Elementary
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Wed Jun 21 | - |
14U MVI Green
|
Field 9B - Wildwood Elementary
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
@
U14A Stillwater Red
|
7575 150th Street West Savage, MN 55378
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 24 | - |
14U Prior Lake Gold
|
7575 150th Street West Savage, MN 55378
|
|
Sat Jun 24 | - |
U14A Stillwater Black
|
7575 150th Street West Savage, MN 55378
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
@
Lakeville
|
7575 150th Street West Savage, MN 55378
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Mon Jun 26 | - |
@
14U Cottage Grove
|
6625 Goodview Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016, USA - Field #2
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jun 29 | - |
@
Hudson
|
1300 Carmichael Rd, Hudson, WI 54016, USA
|
7:15 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 11 | - |
14U Blaine
|
Field 9B - Wildwood Elementary
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 13 | - |
Lakeville
|
8698 75th Street North Stillwater, MN 55082 - Field 9B
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
@
White Bear Lake
|
14401 99th Avenue North Maple Grove, MN 55369
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
@
14U MVI Green
|
9800 Fernbrook Lane North Maple Grove, MN 55369
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sat Jul 29 | - |
C3
|
9800 Fernbrook Lane North Maple Grove, MN 55369
|
12:00 PM CDT |